YAMAHA R1 AND R6 INDOOR BIKE COVER

$208.64
  • Everything For The Ride - On the Road, In the Dirt, Across the Water.
  • Genuine Parts for all the major brands
  • Free shipping $99+, 60 days exchanges & returns
  • Celebrating 50+ years of motorcycling experience
SKU
YAC13-IN101-10-0M
-
MakeModelYear FromYear To
YAMAHALTS125 D’ELIGHT20222023
YAMAHAMT0320162023
YAMAHAMT0720142017
YAMAHAMT07HO20142017
YAMAHAMT07LA20142017
YAMAHAMW155 Tricity20222022
YAMAHANMAX 15520202023
YAMAHATracer 720232023
YAMAHAYZF R120102019
YAMAHAYZF R12520112017
YAMAHAYZF R320152018
YAMAHAYZF R620162019
Features

Keeps your Yamaha free from dust Features the Yamaha logo on both sides Medium cover is suitable for medium-sized models such as the R-Series FZ-series 125-250cc scooters etc Storage bag for cover included

More Information
Product NameYAMAHA R1 AND R6 INDOOR BIKE COVER
Price$208.64
New OnlineNo
Online ExclusiveNo
SizeOS

Freight Cost:

- Orders below $99 freight = $14.95*
- Orders above $99 freight = Free*
- Bulky orders freight = $49.95 Bulky orders consist of items that are larger or heavier than an average order or contain more than nine items. Information is provided on each product page if the item has a bulky freight charge.
*Including GST Australia wide and excludes items that contain a bulky freight charge.