SEA-DOO BRP AUDIO PREMIUM SYSTEM; GTI GTI SE GTR AND WAKE 170 (2020 AND UP) / RXP-X (2021)

$1,547.31
  • Everything For The Ride - On the Road, In the Dirt, Across the Water.
  • Genuine Parts for all the major brands
  • Free shipping $99+, 60 days exchanges & returns
  • Celebrating 50+ years of motorcycling experience
SKU
SE295100839
Fully-integrated Audio System with Bluetooth connectivity. Fully-submersible. Two powerful 50 Watt speakers for music clarity even while riding. Remote control pad on left speaker to quickly and easily change songs and volume. Music will play even after engine is turned off. Need harness (278003684) if installed with the Garmin Echomap Plus 62cv Fish Finder.
Features
  • Fully-integrated Audio System with Bluetooth connectivity
  • Fully-submersible
  • Two powerful 50 Watt speakers for music clarity even while riding
  • Remote control pad on left speaker to quickly and easily change songs and volume
  • Music will play even after engine is turned off
  • Need harness (278003684) if installed with the Garmin Echomap Plus 62cv Fish Finder
MakeModelYear FromYear To
Sea-DooFISHPRO SCOUT IBR +20222023
Sea-DooGTI SE IBR + Audio20202022
Sea-DooGTI SE IBR + IDF + A20222023
Sea-DooGTI SE 17020202023
Sea-DooGTI 13020202023
Sea-DooGTI 90 ACE20202022
Sea-DooGTR IBR 1630 ACE - 220202023
Sea-DooGTR 23020202023
Sea-DooRXP 30020212022
Sea-DooRXP-X APEX IBR + Aud20232023
Sea-DooRXP-X IBR + Audio 1620212022
Sea-DooWake 17020202023
Sea-DooWAKE IBR + IDF + Au20232023
Sea-Doo4-TEC GTI 130 15520202023

Freight Cost:

Orders below $99 freight = $16.95*

Orders above $99 freight = Free*

*Excludes bulky shipping items

Our bulky shipping rates are tiered and apply to select categories, please review below Bulky orders consist of items that are larger or heavier than an average order or contain more than nine items. Information is provided on each product page if the item has a bulky freight charge.

*Including GST Australia wide and excludes items that contain a bulky freight charge.

Bulky Orders

Tier One Categories = $29.95

Balance & Kids E-Bike
Other Bags
Tail Packs
Top Boxes & Luggage Racks
Dirt Bike Lift Stands
Dirt Bike Stands
Road Bike Stands
Bike Carrier
Front and Rear Pulleys
Exhaust Guards
Water Lighting
Silvan sprayer

Tier Two Categories = $39.95

Motorcycle Wheels & Rims

Tier Three Categories= $49.95

Bumpers, Racks, Ladders
Gear Bags
Exhaust Full Systens
Exhaust - Slip On
Plastics for your bike
Adveture Bike Tyres
Dirt Bike Tyres
Road Bike Tyres
Tyres
Hard Bags And Storage
Seats
Heated seats
Fuel Tanks
Saddle bags & Panniers

Tier Four Silvan Sprayer By State

Silvan Sprayers Shipping Cost By State
VIC= $35
NSW & ACT =$ 60
QLD, WA, SA & TAS =$75
NT =$90